Segui
Calendario - GIRONE A
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
3 - 2
gio 06 ottobre
BONALI GARDEN
FENILE
FC SAMPIETRINO
9 - 3
ven 07 ottobre
VISMAR8 (tiso)
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
2 - 0
ven 07 ottobre
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
4 - 5
sab 08 ottobre
ISOLA DI FANO
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
3 - 2
sab 08 ottobre
REAL TANGARA
PARTENOPE SC
turno di riposo
FENILE
BONALI GARDEN
5 - 0
ven 14 ottobre
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
5 - 1
ven 14 ottobre
HAMMERS
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
2 - 4
sab 15 ottobre
FC CALCINARI
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
4 - 8
sab 15 ottobre
FC SAMPIETRINO
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
2 - 4
lun 17 ottobre
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
F.C. UNITED
turno di riposo
FENILE
FC SAMPIETRINO
6 - 3
ven 21 ottobre
REAL TANGARA
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
5 - 0
ven 21 ottobre
VISMAR8 (tiso)
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
2 - 2
sab 22 ottobre
ISOLA DI FANO
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
0 - 3
sab 22 ottobre
BONALI GARDEN
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
6 - 2
sab 22 ottobre
F.C. UNITED
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
turno di riposo
S. VENERANDA
FC CALCINARI
2 - 1
ven 04 novembre
F.C. UNITED
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
3 - 2
ven 04 novembre
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
6 - 4
sab 05 novembre
VISMAR8 (tiso)
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
1 - 3
sab 05 novembre
PARTENOPE SC
LORETO
BONALI GARDEN
3 - 1
lun 07 novembre
FC SAMPIETRINO
HAMMERS
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
7 - 3
gio 10 novembre
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
FENILE
BONALI GARDEN
5 - 1
ven 11 novembre
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
1 - 2
ven 11 novembre
REAL TANGARA
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
4 - 7
sab 12 novembre
FC CALCINARI
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
3 - 13
sab 12 novembre
PARTENOPE SC
FC SAMPIETRINO
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
7 - 1
gio 17 novembre
HAMMERS
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
4 - 1
ven 18 novembre
ISOLA DI FANO
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
0 - 3
sab 19 novembre
FC CALCINARI
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
4 - 2
sab 19 novembre
FC SAMPIETRINO
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
3 - 6
lun 21 novembre
BONALI GARDEN
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
turno di riposo
FENILE
FC SAMPIETRINO
2 - 2
ven 25 novembre
F.C. UNITED
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
2 - 1
ven 25 novembre
REAL TANGARA
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
2 - 4
sab 26 novembre
BONALI GARDEN
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
2 - 0
sab 26 novembre
PARTENOPE SC
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
2 - 3
sab 26 novembre
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
VISMAR8 (tiso)
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
2 - 1
gio 01 dicembre
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
LORETO
BONALI GARDEN
2 - 3
ven 02 dicembre
REAL TANGARA
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
13 - 2
sab 03 dicembre
VISMAR8 (tiso)
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
0 - 7
sab 03 dicembre
FC CALCINARI
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
4 - 2
lun 05 dicembre
FC SAMPIETRINO
ISOLA DI FANO
turno di riposo
COOP TRE PONTI
FC SAMPIETRINO
3 - 4
ven 16 dicembre
HAMMERS
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
4 - 0
sab 17 dicembre
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
6 - 7
sab 17 dicembre
PARTENOPE SC
LORETO
BONALI GARDEN
2 - 2
lun 19 dicembre
FC CALCINARI
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
4 - 6
lun 19 dicembre
F.C. UNITED
REAL TANGARA
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
2 - 6
gio 12 gennaio
ISOLA DI FANO
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
2 - 1
ven 13 gennaio
FC SAMPIETRINO
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
1 - 2
sab 14 gennaio
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
6 - 7
sab 14 gennaio
REAL TANGARA
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
8 - 5
sab 14 gennaio
VISMAR8 (tiso)
BONALI GARDEN
turno di riposo
COOP TRE PONTI
FC SAMPIETRINO
2 - 7
ven 20 gennaio
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
1 - 5
ven 20 gennaio
HAMMERS
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
4 - 1
ven 20 gennaio
F.C. UNITED
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
4 - 4
sab 21 gennaio
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
2 - 1
sab 21 gennaio
BONALI GARDEN
FC CALCINARI
turno di riposo
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
2 - 5
ven 27 gennaio
FC SAMPIETRINO
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
4 - 2
sab 28 gennaio
FC CALCINARI
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
5 - 2
sab 28 gennaio
HAMMERS
LORETO
BONALI GARDEN
2 - 2
lun 30 gennaio
F.C. UNITED
S. VENERANDA
REAL TANGARA
3 - 0
lun 30 gennaio
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
PARTENOPE SC
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
FC SAMPIETRINO
4 - 3
ven 03 febbraio
ISOLA DI FANO
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
2 - 0
ven 03 febbraio
PARTENOPE SC
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
4 - 2
sab 04 febbraio
BONALI GARDEN
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
6 - 5
sab 04 febbraio
VISMAR8 (tiso)
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
1 - 7
sab 04 febbraio
REAL TANGARA
F.C. UNITED
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
4 - 4
gio 09 febbraio
PARTENOPE SC
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
3 - 0
ven 10 febbraio
FC SAMPIETRINO
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
3 - 4
sab 11 febbraio
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
LORETO
BONALI GARDEN
4 - 1
lun 13 febbraio
HAMMERS
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
4 - 10
lun 13 febbraio
FC CALCINARI
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
0 - 1
gio 16 febbraio
FC CALCINARI
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
4 - 3
sab 18 febbraio
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
1 - 7
sab 18 febbraio
REAL TANGARA
CUCCURANO
FC SAMPIETRINO
2 - 5
gio 23 febbraio
BONALI GARDEN
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
7 - 6
mer 01 marzo
ISOLA DI FANO
HAMMERS
turno di riposo
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
6 - 0
gio 23 febbraio
ISOLA DI FANO
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
9 - 2
ven 24 febbraio
VISMAR8 (tiso)
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
1 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
F.C. UNITED
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
5 - 4
sab 25 febbraio
HAMMERS
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
6 - 0
sab 25 febbraio
BONALI GARDEN
FC SAMPIETRINO
turno di riposo
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
1 - 3
gio 02 marzo
F.C. UNITED
FENILE
FC SAMPIETRINO
3 - 3
ven 03 marzo
PARTENOPE SC
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
4 - 1
ven 03 marzo
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
2 - 7
sab 04 marzo
REAL TANGARA
LORETO
BONALI GARDEN
2 - 4
lun 06 marzo
VISMAR8 (tiso)
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
3 - 4
gio 09 marzo
FC SAMPIETRINO
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
1 - 2
ven 10 marzo
FC CALCINARI
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
4 - 3
sab 11 marzo
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
3 - 2
sab 11 marzo
HAMMERS
LORETO
BONALI GARDEN
4 - 4
lun 13 marzo
ISOLA DI FANO
VISMAR8 (tiso)
turno di riposo
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
3 - 0
gio 16 marzo
HAMMERS
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
4 - 3
ven 17 marzo
BONALI GARDEN
CUCCURANO
FC SAMPIETRINO
8 - 6
ven 17 marzo
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
2 - 8
ven 17 marzo
PARTENOPE SC
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
2 - 2
sab 18 marzo
F.C. UNITED
ISOLA DI FANO
turno di riposo
S. VENERANDA
HAMMERS
2 - 5
gio 23 marzo
FC SAMPIETRINO
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
6 - 4
gio 23 marzo
VISMAR8 (tiso)
LORETO
FC CALCINARI
3 - 2
ven 24 marzo
BONALI GARDEN
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
2 - 4
sab 25 marzo
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
COOP TRE PONTI
PARTENOPE SC
9 - 4
sab 25 marzo
ISOLA DI FANO
REAL TANGARA
turno di riposo
FENILE
FC SAMPIETRINO
5 - 4
gio 06 aprile
FC CALCINARI
S. VENERANDA
VISMAR8 (tiso)
4 - 7
gio 06 aprile
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
LORETO
REAL TANGARA
5 - 1
ven 07 aprile
PARTENOPE SC
COOP TRE PONTI
ISOLA DI FANO
2 - 2
sab 08 aprile
F.C. UNITED
S. VENERANDA
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
3 - 1
mer 12 aprile
HAMMERS
BONALI GARDEN
turno di riposo
CUCCURANO
F.C. UNITED
4 - 2
gio 20 aprile
REAL TANGARA
S. VENERANDA
BONALI GARDEN
3 - 2
ven 21 aprile
PARTENOPE SC
LORETO
HAMMERS
5 - 4
sab 22 aprile
VISMAR8 (tiso)
RIO SALSO
A.S.D. AAAALAZIO
6 - 1
sab 22 aprile
FC SAMPIETRINO
LORETO
A.S.D. CALCIO PESARO
4 - 3
sab 22 aprile
ISOLA DI FANO
FC CALCINARI
turno di riposo