Ultime partite giocate
APD BORGO
Aston Villa Fastiggi
1 - 4
gio 28 marzo
16° GIORNATA
Rfcp
ATHLETIC CLUB
Velanera F.C.
5 - 6
mer 27 marzo
16° GIORNATA
Real Micar
APD BORGO
APD BORGO C5
2 - 0
mer 27 marzo
16° GIORNATA
REAL GALLO
APD BORGO
A.s.d l'acchito
6 - 6
mer 27 marzo
19° GIORNATA
GALLO FOOTBALL 5
APD BORGO
Candelara
6 - 3
mer 27 marzo
16° GIORNATA
GLADIATORI PESARO
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
11 - 4
mer 27 marzo
16° GIORNATA
Futsal Partenope
APD BORGO
DINAMO PEDROLLO
5 - 2
mar 26 marzo
19° GIORNATA
OLDSCHOOL FC
ATHLETIC CLUB
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
5 - 5
lun 25 marzo
19° GIORNATA
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
APD BORGO
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
5 - 5
lun 25 marzo
19° GIORNATA
APD BORGO UNITED
Pian Del Bruscolo
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
6 - 7
lun 25 marzo
19° GIORNATA
LA DRAGO SD
ATHLETIC CLUB
Rfcp
5 - 7
gio 21 marzo
15° GIORNATA
ARANCIA MECCANICA
APD BORGO
GLADIATORI PESARO
3 - 4
gio 21 marzo
15° GIORNATA
Real Micar
ATHLETIC CLUB
Velanera F.C.
14 - 4
mer 20 marzo
15° GIORNATA
Aston Villa Fastiggi
APD BORGO
APD BORGO UNITED
7 - 2
mer 20 marzo
18° GIORNATA
GALLO FOOTBALL 5
APD BORGO
Futsal Partenope
7 - 5
mer 20 marzo
15° GIORNATA
APD BORGO C5
APD BORGO
A.s.d l'acchito
6 - 1
mer 20 marzo
18° GIORNATA
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
APD BORGO
REAL GALLO
0 - 5
mar 19 marzo
15° GIORNATA
Candelara
APD BORGO
GALLAXY
4 - 3
mar 19 marzo
18° GIORNATA
DINAMO PEDROLLO
ATHLETIC CLUB
OLDSCHOOL FC
6 - 8
lun 18 marzo
18° GIORNATA
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
APD BORGO
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
5 - 2
lun 18 marzo
18° GIORNATA
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
ATHLETIC CLUB
Real Micar
8 - 5
ven 15 marzo
14° GIORNATA
Rfcp
ATHLETIC CLUB
LA DRAGO SD
9 - 6
gio 14 marzo
17° GIORNATA
DINAMO PEDROLLO
APD BORGO
GLADIATORI PESARO
4 - 5
gio 14 marzo
14° GIORNATA
APD BORGO C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
Candelara
13 - 4
mer 13 marzo
14° GIORNATA
Velanera F.C.
APD BORGO
A.s.d l'acchito
3 - 5
mer 13 marzo
17° GIORNATA
APD BORGO UNITED
APD BORGO
ARANCIA MECCANICA
2 - 6
mer 13 marzo
14° GIORNATA
Perù - Pesaro
APD BORGO
GALLAXY
4 - 0
mer 13 marzo
17° GIORNATA
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL GALLO
3 - 5
mar 12 marzo
14° GIORNATA
Futsal Partenope
APD BORGO
GALLO FOOTBALL 5
5 - 6
mar 12 marzo
17° GIORNATA
OLDSCHOOL FC
ATHLETIC CLUB
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
6 - 6
lun 11 marzo
17° GIORNATA
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
4 - 3
lun 11 marzo
11° GIORNATA
Candelara
APD BORGO
Aston Villa Fastiggi
3 - 6
gio 07 marzo
13° GIORNATA
REAL GALLO
ATHLETIC CLUB
Futsal Partenope
4 - 6
mer 06 marzo
13° GIORNATA
Candelara
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
3 - 4
mer 06 marzo
13° GIORNATA
Velanera F.C.
APD BORGO
APD BORGO C5
4 - 3
mer 06 marzo
13° GIORNATA
Real Micar
APD BORGO
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
3 - 2
mer 06 marzo
16° GIORNATA
APD BORGO UNITED
ATHLETIC CLUB
ARANCIA MECCANICA
8 - 2
mar 05 marzo
13° GIORNATA
GLADIATORI PESARO
APD BORGO
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
6 - 1
mar 05 marzo
16° GIORNATA
LA DRAGO SD
ATHLETIC CLUB
OLDSCHOOL FC
3 - 5
lun 04 marzo
16° GIORNATA
A.s.d l'acchito
APD BORGO
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
6 - 4
lun 04 marzo
16° GIORNATA
GALLAXY
Pian Del Bruscolo
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
7 - 7
lun 04 marzo
16° GIORNATA
GALLO FOOTBALL 5
ATHLETIC CLUB
Real Micar
10 - 0
gio 29 febbraio
12° GIORNATA
Aston Villa Fastiggi
APD BORGO
GLADIATORI PESARO
7 - 5
gio 29 febbraio
12° GIORNATA
Rfcp
ATHLETIC CLUB
Candelara
1 - 5
mer 28 febbraio
12° GIORNATA
ARANCIA MECCANICA
APD BORGO
APD BORGO C5
2 - 3
mer 28 febbraio
12° GIORNATA
Perù - Pesaro
APD BORGO
APD BORGO UNITED
1 - 2
mer 28 febbraio
15° GIORNATA
DINAMO PEDROLLO
APD BORGO
Velanera F.C.
3 - 4
mer 28 febbraio
12° GIORNATA
Futsal Partenope
APD BORGO
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
2 - 2
mer 28 febbraio
15° GIORNATA
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
OLDSCHOOL FC
7 - 6
mar 27 febbraio
15° GIORNATA
LA DRAGO SD
Prossime partite
APD BORGO
GALLAXY
21:30
mar 02 aprile
20° GIORNATA
LA DRAGO SD
APD BORGO
REAL GALLO
21:30
mar 02 aprile
17° GIORNATA
GLADIATORI PESARO
APD BORGO
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
22:30
mar 02 aprile
20° GIORNATA
OLDSCHOOL FC
APD BORGO
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
20:30
mer 03 aprile
20° GIORNATA
GALLO FOOTBALL 5
APD BORGO
APD BORGO UNITED
21:30
mer 03 aprile
20° GIORNATA
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
APD BORGO
APD BORGO C5
21:30
mer 03 aprile
17° GIORNATA
Velanera F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB
Futsal Partenope
21:45
mer 03 aprile
17° GIORNATA
ARANCIA MECCANICA
APD BORGO
DINAMO PEDROLLO
21:30
gio 04 aprile
20° GIORNATA
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
Aston Villa Fastiggi
22:30
gio 04 aprile
17° GIORNATA
Perù - Pesaro
ATHLETIC CLUB
Rfcp
21:45
ven 05 aprile
17° GIORNATA
Candelara
Pian Del Bruscolo
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
20:30
lun 08 aprile
21° GIORNATA
OLDSCHOOL FC
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
21:00
lun 08 aprile
18° GIORNATA
GLADIATORI PESARO
APD BORGO
DINAMO PEDROLLO
21:30
mar 09 aprile
21° GIORNATA
A.s.d l'acchito
APD BORGO
GALLO FOOTBALL 5
21:30
mar 09 aprile
21° GIORNATA
A.S.D. AZZURRA C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
ARANCIA MECCANICA
21:30
mar 09 aprile
18° GIORNATA
REAL GALLO
APD BORGO
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
20:30
mer 10 aprile
21° GIORNATA
LA DRAGO SD
APD BORGO
APD BORGO UNITED
21:30
mer 10 aprile
21° GIORNATA
GALLAXY
ATHLETIC CLUB
Candelara
21:45
mer 10 aprile
18° GIORNATA
Real Micar
APD BORGO
Aston Villa Fastiggi
21:30
gio 11 aprile
18° GIORNATA
APD BORGO C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
Rfcp
21:45
ven 12 aprile
18° GIORNATA
Futsal Partenope
Pian Del Bruscolo
AUTOFF. MAGNANI
20:30
lun 15 aprile
22° GIORNATA
A.S.D. NEW TEAM GABICCE GRADARA C5
APD BORGO
GALLAXY
21:00
lun 15 aprile
22° GIORNATA
A.s.d l'acchito
ATHLETIC CLUB
SHAMELESS TECNO 3
21:45
lun 15 aprile
22° GIORNATA
DINAMO PEDROLLO
ATHLETIC CLUB
OLDSCHOOL FC
21:30
mar 16 aprile
22° GIORNATA
APD BORGO UNITED
APD BORGO
REAL GALLO
21:30
mar 16 aprile
19° GIORNATA
Real Micar
APD BORGO
Perù - Pesaro
20:30
mer 17 aprile
19° GIORNATA
Rfcp
APD BORGO
Candelara
21:30
mer 17 aprile
19° GIORNATA
APD BORGO C5
ATHLETIC CLUB
ARANCIA MECCANICA
21:45
mer 17 aprile
19° GIORNATA
Velanera F.C.
APD BORGO
GLADIATORI PESARO
21:30
gio 18 aprile
19° GIORNATA
Aston Villa Fastiggi
ATHLETIC CLUB
LA DRAGO SD
21:45
gio 18 aprile
22° GIORNATA
GALLO FOOTBALL 5